Tanssipalvelin
Mobiilisivut
Ohjeet
Tanssipaikat
Maakunnat
Esiintyjät
Päivät
A
C
E
F
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Ä
Ö
Tanssisaari
(Porvoo)
T-talo
(Turku)
Tainuskylän lato
(Kurikka)
Hotelli
Tallukka
(Asikkala)
Talviaisten VPK:n lava
(Orivesi)
Tampsan lava
(Kotka)
Tannilan mms
(Oulu)
Tanssikrouvi
(Sastamala)
Tapanilan työväentalo
(Helsinki)
Tapiola
(Tampere)
Tapiola
(Jyväskylä)
Tarmon talo (Turku)
14.1.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Ippe Mansikka & Anna Tapiola
18.1.2024 to
13:00--15:00 12 €
Tane-Eljas & Antti Hakola
21.1.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Tutta Carpelan
25.1.2024 to
13:00--15:00 12 €
Minna Ranta
28.1.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Jari Antila & Harry Lindström
1.2.2024 to
13:00--15:00 12 €
Airisto duo
4.2.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Sunset
8.2.2024 to
13:00--15:00 12 €
Tane-Eljas & Antti Hakola
11.2.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Raimo Junnikkala & Antti Hakola
18.2.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Seppo Helenius
22.2.2024 to
13:00--15:00 12 €
Airisto duo
25.2.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
29.2.2024 to
13:00--15:00 12 €
Minna Ranta
3.3.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Minna Ranta & Leila Marttila
7.3.2024 to
13:00--15:00 12 €
Airisto duo
10.3.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Tane-Eljas & Antti Hakola
14.3.2024 to
13:00--15:00 12 €
Minna Ranta
17.3.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Mika Väistö, Tino Ahlgren
21.3.2024 to
13:00--15:00 12 €
Tane-Eljas & Antti Hakola
24.3.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Sunset
1.4.2024 ma pääsiäismaanantai
13:00--15:45 12 €
Juha Leppänen & Merja Lehtinen
4.4.2024 to
13:00--15:00 12 €
Seppo Mäkikalli
7.4.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Raimo Junnikkala & Antti Hakola
11.4.2024 to
13:00--15:00 12 €
Tane-Eljas & Antti Hakola
14.4.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Taina Laiho
18.4.2024 to
13:00--15:00 12 €
Timo Rautala
21.4.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
28.4.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Jari Antila & Harry Lindström
5.5.2024 su
13:00--15:45 12 €
Ippe Mansikka & Anna Tapiola
14.1.2024 su
Ippe Mansikka
Anna Tapiola
18.1.2024 to
Tane-Eljas
Antti Hakola
21.1.2024 su
Tutta Carpelan
25.1.2024 to
Minna Ranta
28.1.2024 su
Jari Antila
Harry Lindström
1.2.2024 to
Airisto duo
4.2.2024 su
Sunset
8.2.2024 to
Tane-Eljas
Antti Hakola
11.2.2024 su
Raimo Junnikkala
Antti Hakola
18.2.2024 su
Seppo Helenius
22.2.2024 to
Airisto duo
25.2.2024 su
Focus
Sakke Kotilainen
29.2.2024 to
Minna Ranta
3.3.2024 su
Minna Ranta
Leila Marttila
7.3.2024 to
Airisto duo
10.3.2024 su
Tane-Eljas
Antti Hakola
14.3.2024 to
Minna Ranta
17.3.2024 su
Mika Väistö
Tino Ahlgren
21.3.2024 to
Tane-Eljas
Antti Hakola
24.3.2024 su
Sunset
1.4.2024 ma pääsiäismaanantai
Juha Leppänen
Merja Lehtinen
4.4.2024 to
Seppo Mäkikalli
7.4.2024 su
Raimo Junnikkala
Antti Hakola
11.4.2024 to
Tane-Eljas
Antti Hakola
14.4.2024 su
Taina Laiho
18.4.2024 to
Timo Rautala
21.4.2024 su
Focus
Sakke Kotilainen
28.4.2024 su
Jari Antila
Harry Lindström
5.5.2024 su
Ippe Mansikka
Anna Tapiola
Teeriharju
(Somero)
Tanssikeskus
Tessu
(Tampere)
Tirilän työväentalo
(Lappeenranta)
Tirvan lava
(Kouvola)
Tortinmäen lava
(Turku)
Ravintola
Tukkijätkä
(Heinola)
Tulenliekki
(Leppävirta)
TulesTalo
(Rauma)
Ravintola
Tulisuudelma
(Vantaa)
Tullikamarin pakkahuone
(Tampere)
Turkian lava
(Hamina)
Tuusmäen tunnelilava
(Rantasalmi)
Tyrnävän seurojentalo
(Tyrnävä)
Tähtihalli
(Uusikaarlepyy)
A
C
E
F
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Ä
Ö
Tanssipalvelin
Mobiilisivut
Ohjeet
Tanssipaikat
Maakunnat
Esiintyjät
Päivät